Fifa World Cup 2018 Schedule & Fixtures - Start Date & Time

Fifa World cup Schedule 2018, Download PDF Fixtures, Russia Football WC Timetable of All 32 Qualified Teams Matches Start Time in Local & Different Timezone

When Fifa World cup Opening Ceremony Start ? Time, schedule as per Worldwide Timezone

Countdown for the Fifa 2018 World cup of Football tournament are starts in all the soccer fans mind as just few hours wait to kick off the competition. Before moves to Russia vs Saudi Arabia first Match a Grand Opening Ceremony of world cup Tournament are held on Luzhniki stadium, Moscow 2 hours before the opening match. Check out here the Exact time to starts the world cup opening ceremony as per your timezone.

A Glitzy Opening Ceremony of the Fifa world cup 2018 will be starting from the 16:00 MSK time (Local Timezone of UTC+3) while as per indian time opening ceremony begin from the 6:30 PM IST time and 9:00 AM Eastern Time on 14 June 2018.

Around the world of Football Fans are looking to get the exact time to starts this Fifa 2018 World cup opening Ceremony Function of Today as per their local time and searching about when the match starts in IST, BST, PST, PKT, EST, USA, UK, Germany, Spain, Brazil – rio de janeiro, Spain time etc. So Check out below the different country worldwide timezone to start Today’s 14 June World cup Opening Ceremony Shows.

LOCATION START TIME END TIME
Afghanistan – Kabul Thu 17:30 Thu 19:00
Albania – Tirana * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Algeria – Algiers Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Andorra – Andorra La Vella * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Angola – Luanda Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Antigua and Barbuda – Saint John’s Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Argentina – Buenos Aires Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Argentina – Córdoba – Córdoba Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Armenia – Yerevan Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
Australia – Australian Capital Territory – Canberra Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Australia – New South Wales – Sydney Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Australia – Northern Territory – Alice Springs Thu 22:30 Fri 00:00
Australia – Northern Territory – Darwin Thu 22:30 Fri 00:00
Australia – Queensland – Brisbane Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Australia – Queensland – Cairns Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Australia – South Australia – Adelaide Thu 22:30 Fri 00:00
Australia – Tasmania – Hobart Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Australia – Victoria – Melbourne Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Australia – Western Australia – Eucla Thu 21:45 Thu 23:15
Australia – Western Australia – Perth Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Austria – Vienna – Vienna * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Azerbaijan – Baku Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
Bahamas – Nassau * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Bahrain – Manama Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Bangladesh – Dhaka Thu 19:00 Thu 20:30
Barbados – Bridgetown Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Belarus – Minsk Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Belgium – Brussels * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Belize – Belmopan Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Benin – Porto Novo Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Bermuda – Hamilton * Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Bhutan – Thimphu Thu 19:00 Thu 20:30
Bolivia – La Paz Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Bolivia – Sucre Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Sarajevo * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Botswana – Gaborone Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Brazil – Acre – Rio Branco Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Brazil – Amazonas – Manaus Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Brazil – Bahia – Salvador Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Brazil – Ceará – Fortaleza Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Brazil – Distrito Federal – Brasilia Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Brazil – Pará – Belém Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Brazil – Pernambuco – Recife Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Brazil – Rio de Janeiro – Rio de Janeiro Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Brazil – São Paulo – São Paulo Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
British Indian Ocean Territory – Diego Garcia Thu 19:00 Thu 20:30
Brunei – Bandar Seri Begawan Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Bulgaria – Sofia * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Burkina Faso – Ouagadougou Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Burundi – Bujumbura Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Cabo Verde – Praia Thu 12:00 Thu 13:30
Cambodia – Phnom Penh Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Cameroon – Yaoundé Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Canada – Alberta – Calgary * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Canada – Alberta – Edmonton * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Canada – British Columbia – Vancouver * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
Canada – Manitoba – Winnipeg * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Canada – New Brunswick – Saint John * Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Happy Valley-Goose Bay * Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Mary’s Harbour * Thu 10:30 Thu 12:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – St. John’s * Thu 10:30 Thu 12:00
Canada – Northwest Territories – Inuvik * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Canada – Northwest Territories – Yellowknife * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Canada – Nova Scotia – Halifax * Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Canada – Nunavut – Alert * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Canada – Nunavut – Baker Lake * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Canada – Nunavut – Coral Harbour Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Canada – Nunavut – Eureka * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Canada – Nunavut – Grise Fiord * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Canada – Nunavut – Pond Inlet * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Canada – Nunavut – Resolute Bay * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Canada – Ontario – Ottawa * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Canada – Ontario – Toronto * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Canada – Quebec – Blanc-Sablon Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Canada – Quebec – Chibougamau * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Canada – Quebec – Kuujjuaq * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Canada – Quebec – Montréal * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Canada – Quebec – Québec * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Canada – Saskatchewan – Regina Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Canada – Yukon – Whitehorse * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
Cayman Islands – George Town Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Central African Republic – Bangui Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Chad – Ndjamena Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Chile – Easter Island Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Chile – Punta Arenas * Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Chile – Santiago Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
China – Beijing Municipality – Beijing Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
China – Chongqing Municipality – Chongqing Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
China – Guangdong – Shenzhen Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
China – Jiangsu – Suzhou Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
China – Shanghai Municipality – Shanghai Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
China – Tibet – Lhasa Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
China – Xinjiang – Ürümqi Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Colombia – Bogota Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Comoros – Moroni Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Congo – Brazzaville Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Congo Dem. Rep. – Kinshasa Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Congo Dem. Rep. – Lubumbashi Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Cook Islands – Rarotonga Thu 03:00 Thu 04:30
Costa Rica – San Jose Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Abidjan Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Yamoussoukro Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Croatia – Zagreb * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Cuba – Havana * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Cyprus – Nicosia * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Czech Republic – Prague * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Denmark – Copenhagen * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Djibouti – Djibouti Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Dominica – Roseau Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Dominican Republic – Santo Domingo Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Ecuador – Galapagos Islands Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Ecuador – Guayaquil Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Ecuador – Quito Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Egypt – Cairo Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
El Salvador – San Salvador Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Equatorial Guinea – Malabo Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Eritrea – Asmara Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Estonia – Tallinn * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
eSwatini – Mbabane Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Ethiopia – Addis Ababa Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Falkland Islands – Stanley Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Faroe Islands – Tórshavn * Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Fiji – Suva Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
Finland – Helsinki * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Finland – Kemi * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Finland – Rovaniemi * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
France – Île-de-France – Paris * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
French Guiana – Cayenne Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
French Polynesia – Tahiti – Papeete Thu 03:00 Thu 04:30
French Southern Territories – Amsterdam Island Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
French Southern Territories – Port-aux-Francais Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Gabon – Libreville Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Gambia – Banjul Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Georgia – Tbilisi Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
Germany – Berlin – Berlin * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Germany – Hesse – Frankfurt * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Ghana – Accra Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Gibraltar – Gibraltar * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Greece – Athens * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Greenland – Danmarkshavn Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Greenland – Ittoqqortoormiit * Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Greenland – Kangerlussuaq * Thu 11:00 Thu 12:30
Greenland – Nuuk * Thu 11:00 Thu 12:30
Greenland – Qaanaaq * Thu 11:00 Thu 12:30
Greenland – Thule Air Base * Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Grenada – Saint George’s Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Guadeloupe – Basse-Terre Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Guam – Hagåtña Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Guatemala – Guatemala City Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Guinea – Conakry Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Guinea-Bissau – Bissau Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Guyana – Georgetown Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Haiti – Port-au-Prince * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Honduras – Tegucigalpa Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Hong Kong – Hong Kong Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Hungary – Budapest * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Iceland – Reykjavik Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
India – Bihar – Patna Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Delhi – Delhi Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Delhi – New Delhi Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Gujarat – Surat Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Karnataka – Bangalore Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Kerala – Thiruvananthapuram Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Madhya Pradesh – Indore Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Maharashtra – Mumbai Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Maharashtra – Pune Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Odisha – Bhubaneshwar Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Punjab – Ahmedgarh Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Punjab – Ludhiana Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Tamil Nadu – Chennai Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Tamil Nadu – Madurai Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Uttar Pradesh – Agra Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – Uttar Pradesh – Varanasi Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
India – West Bengal – Kolkata Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
Indonesia – Bali – Denpasar Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Indonesia – East Java – Surabaya Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Indonesia – East Kalimantan – Balikpapan Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Indonesia – Jakarta Special Capital Region – Jakarta Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Indonesia – North Sulawesi – Manado Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Indonesia – Papua – Jayapura Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Indonesia – South Sulawesi – Makassar Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Indonesia – West Java – Bandung Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Indonesia – West Kalimantan – Pontianak Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Indonesia – West Papua – Manokwari Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Iran – Tehran * Thu 17:30 Thu 19:00
Iraq – Baghdad Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Ireland – Dublin * Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Isle of Man – Douglas * Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Israel – Jerusalem * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Israel – Tel Aviv * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Italy – Milan * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Italy – Rome * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Jamaica – Kingston Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Japan – Kobe Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Japan – Kyoto Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Japan – Nagoya Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Japan – Osaka Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Japan – Sapporo Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Japan – Tokyo Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Japan – Yokohama Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Jordan – Amman * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Kazakhstan – Almaty Thu 19:00 Thu 20:30
Kazakhstan – Aqtobe Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Kazakhstan – Astana Thu 19:00 Thu 20:30
Kazakhstan – Oral Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Kenya – Nairobi Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Kiribati – Christmas Island – Kiritimati Fri 03:00 Fri 04:30
Kiribati – Tarawa Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
Kosovo – Pristina * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Kuwait – Kuwait City Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Kyrgyzstan – Bishkek Thu 19:00 Thu 20:30
Laos – Vientiane Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Latvia – Riga * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Lebanon – Beirut * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Lesotho – Maseru Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Liberia – Monrovia Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Libya – Tripoli Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Liechtenstein – Vaduz * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Lithuania – Vilnius * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Luxembourg – Luxembourg * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Macedonia, Republic of – Skopje * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Madagascar – Antananarivo Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Malawi – Lilongwe Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Malaysia – Kuala Lumpur Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Maldives – Male Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Mali – Bamako Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Mali – Timbuktu Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Malta – Valletta * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Marshall Islands – Majuro Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
Martinique – Fort-de-France Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Mauritania – Nouakchott Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Mauritius – Port Louis Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
Mexico – Aguascalientes – Aguascalientes * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Mexico – Baja California – Mexicali * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
Mexico – Baja California – Tijuana * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
Mexico – Ciudad de México – Mexico City * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Mexico – Guerrero – Acapulco * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Mexico – Jalisco – Guadalajara * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Mexico – Quintana Roo – Cancún Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Mexico – Sinaloa – Mazatlan * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Mexico – Sonora – Hermosillo Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
Mexico – Veracruz – Veracruz * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Micronesia – Pohnpei – Palikir Fri 00:00 Fri 01:30
Moldova – Chișinău * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Monaco – Monaco * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Mongolia – Hovd Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Mongolia – Ulaanbaatar Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Montenegro – Podgorica * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Morocco – Casablanca Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Morocco – Rabat Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Mozambique – Maputo Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Myanmar – Naypyidaw Thu 19:30 Thu 21:00
Myanmar – Yangon Thu 19:30 Thu 21:00
Namibia – Windhoek Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Nauru – Yaren Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
Nepal – Kathmandu Thu 18:45 Thu 20:15
Netherlands – Amsterdam * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
New Zealand – Auckland Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
New Zealand – Chatham Islands Fri 01:45 Fri 03:15
New Zealand – Wellington Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
Nicaragua – Managua Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Niger – Niamey Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Nigeria – Abuja Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Nigeria – Lagos Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Niue – Alofi Thu 02:00 Thu 03:30
North Korea – Pyongyang Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Norway – Svalbard – Longyearbyen * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Norway – Oslo * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Norway – Tromsø * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Oman – Muscat Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
Pakistan – Islamabad Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Pakistan – Sindh – Karachi Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Pakistan – Lahore Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Palau – Ngerulmud Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Panama – Panama Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Papua New Guinea – Port Moresby Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Paraguay – Asuncion Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Peru – Lima – Lima Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
Philippines – Manila Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Pitcairn Islands – Adamstown Thu 05:00 Thu 06:30
Poland – Warsaw * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Portugal – Lisbon * Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Portugal – Azores – Ponta Delgada * Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Puerto Rico – San Juan Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Qatar – Doha Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Réunion (French) – Saint-Denis Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
Romania – Bucharest * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Russia – Belushya Guba Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Russia – Ufa Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Russia – Chelyabinsk Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Russia – Anadyr Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
Russia – Pevek Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
Russia – Irkutsk Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Russia – Kaliningrad Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Russia – Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
Russia – Komsomolsk-on-Amur Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Russia – Khatanga Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Russia – Krasnoyarsk Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Russia – Norilsk Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Russia – Magadan Fri 00:00 Fri 01:30
Russia – Moscow Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Russia – Murmansk Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Russia – Novgorod Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Russia – Novosibirsk Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Russia – Omsk Thu 19:00 Thu 20:30
Russia – Perm Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Russia – Vladivostok Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Russia – Saint-Petersburg Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Russia – Srednekolymsk Fri 00:00 Fri 01:30
Russia – Tiksi Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Russia – Verkhoyansk Thu 23:00 Fri 00:30
Russia – Yakutsk Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Russia – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Fri 00:00 Fri 01:30
Russia – Samara Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
Russia – Yekaterinburg Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Russia – Kazan Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Russia – Izhevsk Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
Russia – Chita Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Rwanda – Kigali Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Saint Helena – Jamestown Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Saint Kitts and Nevis – Basseterre Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Saint Lucia – Castries Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Saint Vincent and Grenadines – Kingstown Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Samoa – Apia Fri 02:00 Fri 03:30
San Marino – San Marino * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Sao Tome and Principe – São Tomé Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Saudi Arabia – Makkah Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Saudi Arabia – Medina Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Saudi Arabia – Riyadh Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Senegal – Dakar Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Serbia – Belgrade * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Seychelles – Victoria Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
Sierra Leone – Freetown Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Singapore – Singapore Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Slovakia – Bratislava * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Slovenia – Ljubljana * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Solomon Islands – Honiara Fri 00:00 Fri 01:30
Somalia – Mogadishu Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
South Africa – Cape Town Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
South Africa – Johannesburg Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
South Africa – Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands) Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
South Africa – Pretoria Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. – King Edward Point Thu 11:00 Thu 12:30
South Korea – Seoul Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
South Sudan – Juba Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Spain – Barcelona – Barcelona * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Spain – Madrid * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Spain – Majorca – Palma * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Sri Lanka – Colombo Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
Sri Lanka – Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte Thu 18:30 Thu 20:00
Sudan – Khartoum Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Suriname – Paramaribo Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
Sweden – Stockholm * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Switzerland – Bern – Bern * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Switzerland – Geneva – Geneva * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Switzerland – Zurich – Zürich * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Syria – Damascus * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Taiwan – Taipei Thu 21:00 Thu 22:30
Tajikistan – Dushanbe Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Tanzania – Dar es Salaam Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Tanzania – Dodoma Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Thailand – Bangkok Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Timor-Leste – Dili Thu 22:00 Thu 23:30
Togo – Lomé Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Tokelau – Fakaofo Fri 02:00 Fri 03:30
Tonga – Nukualofa Fri 02:00 Fri 03:30
Trinidad and Tobago – Port of Spain Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Tunisia – Tunis Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Turkey – Ankara Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Turkey – Istanbul Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Turkmenistan – Ashgabat Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Tuvalu – Funafuti Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
Uganda – Kampala Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Ukraine – Dnipro * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Ukraine – Kyiv * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Ukraine – Odesa * Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
United Arab Emirates – Abu Dhabi – Abu Dhabi Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
United Arab Emirates – Dubai – Dubai Thu 17:00 Thu 18:30
United Kingdom – England – London * Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
United Kingdom – Northern Ireland – Belfast * Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
United Kingdom – Scotland – Edinburgh * Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
United Kingdom – Scotland – Glasgow * Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
United Kingdom – Wales – Cardiff * Thu 14:00 Thu 15:30
Uruguay – Montevideo Thu 10:00 Thu 11:30
US Minor Outlying Islands – Baker Island Thu 01:00 Thu 02:30
US Minor Outlying Islands – Midway Thu 02:00 Thu 03:30
US Minor Outlying Islands – Wake Island Fri 01:00 Fri 02:30
USA – Alabama – Montgomery * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Alaska – Adak * Thu 04:00 Thu 05:30
USA – Alaska – Anchorage * Thu 05:00 Thu 06:30
USA – Alaska – Fairbanks * Thu 05:00 Thu 06:30
USA – Alaska – Juneau * Thu 05:00 Thu 06:30
USA – Alaska – Unalaska * Thu 05:00 Thu 06:30
USA – Arizona – Phoenix Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
USA – Arkansas – Little Rock * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – California – Los Angeles * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
USA – California – Sacramento * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
USA – California – San Diego * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
USA – California – San Francisco * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
USA – California – San Jose * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
USA – Colorado – Denver * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
USA – Connecticut – Hartford * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Delaware – Dover * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – District of Columbia – Washington DC * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Florida – Miami * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Florida – Orlando * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Florida – Pensacola * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Georgia – Atlanta * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Hawaii – Honolulu Thu 03:00 Thu 04:30
USA – Idaho – Boise * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
USA – Illinois – Chicago * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Indiana – Indianapolis * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Iowa – Des Moines * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Kansas – Topeka * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Kentucky – Louisville * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Louisiana – New Orleans * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Maine – Augusta * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Maryland – Baltimore * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Massachusetts – Boston * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Michigan – Detroit * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Minnesota – Minneapolis * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Minnesota – St. Paul * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Mississippi – Jackson * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Missouri – Kansas City * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Missouri – St. Louis * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Montana – Billings * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
USA – Nebraska – Lincoln * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Nevada – Las Vegas * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
USA – New Hampshire – Concord * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – New Jersey – Newark * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – New Mexico – Albuquerque * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
USA – New York – New York * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – North Carolina – Raleigh * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – North Dakota – Bismarck * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Ohio – Columbus * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Oklahoma – Oklahoma City * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Oregon – Portland * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
USA – Oregon – Salem * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
USA – Pennsylvania – Philadelphia * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Rhode Island – Providence * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – South Carolina – Columbia * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – South Dakota – Rapid City * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
USA – South Dakota – Sioux Falls * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Tennessee – Knoxville * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Tennessee – Nashville * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Texas – Austin * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Texas – Dallas * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Texas – Houston * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Texas – Midland * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Utah – Salt Lake City * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
USA – Vermont – Montpelier * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Virginia – Richmond * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Washington – Seattle * Thu 06:00 Thu 07:30
USA – West Virginia – Charleston * Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
USA – Wisconsin – Madison * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Wisconsin – Milwaukee * Thu 08:00 Thu 09:30
USA – Wyoming – Cheyenne * Thu 07:00 Thu 08:30
Uzbekistan – Tashkent Thu 18:00 Thu 19:30
Vanuatu – Port Vila Fri 00:00 Fri 01:30
Vatican City State – Vatican City * Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Venezuela – Caracas Thu 09:00 Thu 10:30
Vietnam – Hanoi Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Vietnam – Ho Chi Minh Thu 20:00 Thu 21:30
Western Sahara – El Aaiún Thu 13:00 Thu 14:30
Yemen – Aden Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Yemen – Sana Thu 16:00 Thu 17:30
Zambia – Lusaka Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Zimbabwe – Harare Thu 15:00 Thu 16:30
Updated: June 13, 2018 — 11:38 am

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fifa World Cup 2018 Schedule & Fixtures - Start Date & Time © 2017 Frontier Theme
error: Content is protected !!