Fifa World Cup 2018 Schedule & Fixtures - Start Date & Time

Fifa World cup Schedule 2018, Download PDF Fixtures, Russia Football WC Timetable of All 32 Qualified Teams Matches Start Time in Local & Different Timezone

2018 Fifa World cup Schedule in Brazil Time BRST, Live TV channel info

Football Who is very popular in the Brazil and Their country are also doing well in the Football sports. Currently Brazil who is Second spot in the Fifa Rankings so obviously So Many Soccer lover are from Brazil. Upcoming 21st Edition of Fifa world cup are schedule to played from the 14 June – 15 July 2018 in Russia and Brazil is also qualify for that Biggest football events of Fifa world cup.

So Many Brazil Fans of Ananindeua, Aparecida de Goiânia, Aracaju, Belford Roxo, Belo Horizonte, Belém, Brasília Campinas, Campo Grande, Campos, Caxias, Contagem, Cuiabá Curitiba, Diadema, Feira de Santana Florianópolis Fortaleza Goiânia Guarulhos Jaboatão Jaboatão dos Guararapes Joinville João Pessoa Juiz de Fora Londrina Maceió Manaus Merity Natal Niterói Nova Iguaçu Osasco Porto Alegre Recife Ribeirão Preto Ribeirão das Neves Rio de Janeiro Salvador Santo André Santos Serra Sorocaba São Bernardo do Campo São José dos Campos São Luís São Paulo Teresina Uberlândia Vila Velha Cities are searching about Russia world cup 2018 Schedule & Timetable in Their own local time zone of BRST of Brazil time. Here we share with you Fifa world cup 2018 Fixtures in Brazil time of BRST which has UTC-2:00 Time zone.

Fifa world cup 2018 Schedule in Brazil Time BRST (GMT -2:00 Timezone)

Date & Time in BRST Match Fixture Venue
14-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 1 Russia vs Saudi Arabia Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
15-06-2018     10:00 AM Match 2 Egypt vs Uruguay Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
15-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 3 Portugal vs Spain Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
15-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 4 Morocco vs Iran Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
16-06-2018     08:00 AM Match 5 France vs Australia Kazan Arena, Kazan
16-06-2018     02:00 PM Match 6 Peru vs Denmark Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
16-06-2018     11:00 AM Match 7 Argentina vs Iceland Spartak Stadium, Moscow
16-06-2018     10:00 AM Match 8 Croatia vs Nigeria Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
17-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 9 Brazil vs Switzerland Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
16-06-2018     05:00 PM Match 10 Costa Rica vs Serbia Cosmos Arena, Samara
17-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 11 Germany vs Mexico Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
18-06-2018     10:00 AM Match 12 Sweden vs South Korea Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
18-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 13 Belgium vs Panama Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
18-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 14 Tunisia  vs England Central Stadium, Volgograd
19-06-2018     10:00 AM Match 15 Poland vs Senegal Spartak Stadium, Moscow
19-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 16 Colombia vs Japan Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
19-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 17 Russia vs Egypt Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
20-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 18 Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
20-06-2018     10:00 AM Match 19 Portugal vs Morocco Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
20-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 20 Spain vs Iran Kazan Arena, Kazan
21-06-2018     10:00 AM Match 21 France vs Peru Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
21-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 22 Australia vs Denmark Cosmos Arena, Samara
21-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 23 Argentina vs Croatia Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
22-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 24 Iceland vs Nigeria Central Stadium, Volgograd
22-06-2018     10:00 AM Match 25 Brazil vs Costa Rica Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
22-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 26 Switzerland vs Serbia Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
23-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 27 Germany vs Sweden Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
23-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 28 Mexico vs South Korea Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
23-06-2018     10:00 AM Match 29 Belgium vs Tunisia Spartak Stadium, Moscow
24-06-2018     10:00 AM Match 30 Panama vs England Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
24-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 31 Poland vs Colombia Kazan Arena, Kazan
24-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 32 Senegal vs Japan Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
25-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 33 Uruguay vs Russia Cosmos Arena, Samara
25-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 34 Saudi Arabia vs Egypt Central Stadium, Volgograd
25-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 35 Iran vs Portugal Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
25-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 36 Spain vs Morocco Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
26-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 37 Denmark vs France Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
26-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 38 Australia vs Peru Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
26-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 39 Nigeria vs Argentina Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
26-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 40 Iceland vs Croatia Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
27-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 41 Serbia vs Brazil Spartak Stadium, Moscow
27-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 42 Costa Rica vs Switzerland Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
27-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 43 South Korea vs Germany Kazan Arena, Kazan
27-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 44 Sweden vs Mexico Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
28-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 45 England vs Belgium Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
28-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 46 Tunisia  vs Panama Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
28-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 47 Japan vs Poland Central Stadium, Volgograd
28-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 48 Colombia vs Senegal Cosmos Arena, Samara
30-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 49 Group A(W) vs Group B(R) Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
30-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 50 Group C(W) vs Group D(R) Kazan Arena, Kazan
01-07-2018     12:00 PM Match 51 Group B(W) vs Group A(R) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
01-07-2018     04:00 PM Match 52 Group D(W) vs Group C(R) Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
01-07-2018     05:00 PM Match 53 Group E(W) vs Group F(R) Cosmos Arena, Samara
02-07-2018     04:00 PM Match 54 Group G(W) vs Group H(R) Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
03-07-2018     12:00 PM Match 55 Group F(W) vs Group E(R) Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
03-07-2018     04:00 PM Match 56 Group H(W) vs Group G(R) Spartak Stadium, Moscow
06-07-2018     12:00 PM Match 57 Quarter-Final 1 Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
06-07-2018     04:00 PM Match 58 Quarter-Final 2 Kazan Arena, Kazan
07-07-2018     04:00 PM Match 59 Quarter-Final 3 Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
06-07-2018     05:00 PM Match 60 Quarter-Final 4 Cosmos Arena, Samara
10-07-2018     04:00 PM Match 61 Semi-Final 1 Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
11-07-2018     04:00 PM Match 62 Semi-Final 2 Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
14-07-2018     12:00 PM Match 63 Third Place Match Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
15-07-2018     01:00 PM Match 64 Final Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Brazil who is first team to qualify for the 2018 Fifa football world cup and they are also one of the successfull nation of fifa world cup as they enter in to 7 Final of Fifa world cup Events and 5 Time Winners of Fifa world cup Tournament so Above Russia world cup Fixtures in Brazil time of BRST surely help to Brazil Soccer fans.

Stay Tuned here for the More information like How to Watch Fifa world cup 2018 live in Brazil Country as well as Official TV channels who broadcast the Russia Football World cup Live Telecast in Brazil.

Updated: December 2, 2017 — 4:26 am

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fifa World Cup 2018 Schedule & Fixtures - Start Date & Time © 2017 Frontier Theme
error: Content is protected !!