Fifa World Cup 2018 Schedule & Fixtures - Start Date & Time

Fifa World cup Schedule 2018, Download PDF Fixtures, Russia Football WC Timetable of All 32 Qualified Teams Matches Start Time in Local & Different Timezone

64 Matches of World cup 2018 Fixtures in Argentina Time ART Live TV channels info

Two Times (1978 & 1986) winners of Fifa world cup Argentina football team who is included in the Group D in Russia world cup events which will be begin from the 14th june. Argentina is one of the popular football team so surely they have large number of viewers. Many of Argentina Fans are love to watch their nation in the biggest events of fifa world cup to perform well. So they are searching the Schedule and Fixtures of the Fifa World cup 2018 in Argentina Local Time zone of GMT-3 which also known as ART in short.

Check out below the Fifa world cup All 64 matches fixtures in Argentina time – ART.

Date & Time in AST Match Fixture Venue
14-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 1 Russia vs Saudi Arabia Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
15-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 2 Egypt vs Uruguay Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
15-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 3 Portugal vs Spain Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
15-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 4 Morocco vs Iran Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
16-06-2018     07:00 AM Match 5 France vs Australia Kazan Arena, Kazan
16-06-2018     01:00 PM Match 6 Peru vs Denmark Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
16-06-2018     10:00 AM Match 7 Argentina vs Iceland Spartak Stadium, Moscow
16-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 8 Croatia vs Nigeria Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
17-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 9 Brazil vs Switzerland Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
16-06-2018     04:00 PM Match 10 Costa Rica vs Serbia Cosmos Arena, Samara
17-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 11 Germany vs Mexico Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
18-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 12 Sweden vs South Korea Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
18-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 13 Belgium vs Panama Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
18-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 14 Tunisia  vs England Central Stadium, Volgograd
19-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 15 Poland vs Senegal Spartak Stadium, Moscow
19-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 16 Colombia vs Japan Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
19-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 17 Russia vs Egypt Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
20-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 18 Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
20-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 19 Portugal vs Morocco Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
20-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 20 Spain vs Iran Kazan Arena, Kazan
21-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 21 France vs Peru Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
21-06-2018     08:00 AM Match 22 Australia vs Denmark Cosmos Arena, Samara
21-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 23 Argentina vs Croatia Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
22-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 24 Iceland vs Nigeria Central Stadium, Volgograd
22-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 25 Brazil vs Costa Rica Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
22-06-2018     08:00 AM Match 26 Switzerland vs Serbia Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
23-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 27 Germany vs Sweden Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
23-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 28 Mexico vs South Korea Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
23-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 29 Belgium vs Tunisia Spartak Stadium, Moscow
24-06-2018     09:00 AM Match 30 Panama vs England Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
24-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 31 Poland vs Colombia Kazan Arena, Kazan
24-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 32 Senegal vs Japan Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
25-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 33 Uruguay vs Russia Cosmos Arena, Samara
25-06-2018     11:00 AM Match 34 Saudi Arabia vs Egypt Central Stadium, Volgograd
25-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 35 Iran vs Portugal Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
25-06-2018     02:00 PM Match 36 Spain vs Morocco Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
26-06-2018     11:00 AM Match 37 Denmark vs France Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
26-06-2018     11:00 AM Match 38 Australia vs Peru Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
26-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 39 Nigeria vs Argentina Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
26-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 40 Iceland vs Croatia Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
27-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 41 Serbia vs Brazil Spartak Stadium, Moscow
27-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 42 Costa Rica vs Switzerland Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
27-06-2018     11:00 AM Match 43 South Korea vs Germany Kazan Arena, Kazan
27-06-2018     11:00 AM Match 44 Sweden vs Mexico Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
28-06-2018     02:00 PM Match 45 England vs Belgium Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
28-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 46 Tunisia  vs Panama Mordovia-Arena, Saransk
28-06-2018     11:00 AM Match 47 Japan vs Poland Central Stadium, Volgograd
28-06-2018     12:00 PM Match 48 Colombia vs Senegal Cosmos Arena, Samara
30-06-2018     03:00 PM Match 49 Group A(W) vs Group B(R) Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
30-06-2018     11:00 AM Match 50 Group C(W) vs Group D(R) Kazan Arena, Kazan
01-07-2018     11:00 AM Match 51 Group B(W) vs Group A(R) Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
01-07-2018     03:00 PM Match 52 Group D(W) vs Group C(R) Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
01-07-2018     04:00 PM Match 53 Group E(W) vs Group F(R) Cosmos Arena, Samara
02-07-2018     03:00 PM Match 54 Group G(W) vs Group H(R) Levberdon Arena, Rostov-on-Don
03-07-2018     11:00 AM Match 55 Group F(W) vs Group E(R) Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
03-07-2018     03:00 PM Match 56 Group H(W) vs Group G(R) Spartak Stadium, Moscow
06-07-2018     11:00 AM Match 57 Quarter-Final 1 Strelka Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
06-07-2018     03:00 PM Match 58 Quarter-Final 2 Kazan Arena, Kazan
07-07-2018     03:00 PM Match 59 Quarter-Final 3 Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
06-07-2018     04:00 PM Match 60 Quarter-Final 4 Cosmos Arena, Samara
10-07-2018     03:00 PM Match 61 Semi-Final 1 Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
11-07-2018     03:00 PM Match 62 Semi-Final 2 Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
14-07-2018     11:00 AM Match 63 Third Place Match Zenit Arena, Saint Petersburg
15-07-2018     12:00 PM Match 64 Final Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Stay Tuned here for the More information like How to Watch Fifa world cup 2018 live in Argentina Country as well as Official TV channels who broadcast the Russia Football World cup All 64 Matches Live Telecast in Argentina Country. TV Pública, DirecTV, TyC Sports will be offcially broadcast the Fifa world cup live in France country.

Updated: March 13, 2018 — 8:51 am

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fifa World Cup 2018 Schedule & Fixtures - Start Date & Time © 2017 Frontier Theme
error: Content is protected !!